Upscaling: Difference between revisions

From Hegemon Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 110: Line 110:
|480x480
|480x480
|4.9
|4.9
|-
|'''realesr-animevideov3.engine'''
|480x480
|1080p
|1
|1
|1
|'''1286MiB'''
|480x480
|'''30fps'''
|}
|}

Revision as of 04:57, 15 January 2024

Model minSize maxSize ni bs num_streams memusage tilesize fps
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem.engine iforget, maybe like 256 720p 1 1 2 7700MiB 854x480 1.9
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem.engine " 720p 1 1 1 3948MiB 854x480 1.9
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem.engine 200x200 720x1280 1 1 1 5436MiB 480x480 5fps
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512.engine 32x32 512x512 1 1 1 2562MiB 128x128 1.6+
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512_i4_o4.engine 32x32 32x32 4 1 4 9524MiB 128x128 ~2
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512_i4_o4.engine 32x32 32x32 4 1 1 2498MiB 128x128 shit
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem2 256x256 512x1024 1 1 1 3994MiB 256x256 4.2
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem2 480x480 512x1024 1 1 1 3228MiB 480x480 5.0
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem2 480x480 1024x1024 1 1 1 6580MiB 480x480 5.0
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem2 480x480 512x512 1 1 1 1712MiB 480x480 4.9
realesr-animevideov3.engine 480x480 1080p 1 1 1 1286MiB 480x480 30fps