Unicode: Difference between revisions

From Hegemon Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| 🦄 || U+1F984
| 🦄 || U+1F984 || Unicorn head
|-
|-
| ─ || U+2500
| ─ || U+2500 || Box drawing
|-
|-
| ━ || U+2501
| ━ || U+2501 ||
|-
|-
| ═ || U+2550
| ═ || U+2550 ||
|-
|   || U+2007 || [https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Figure_space Figure space]
|}
|}



Revision as of 01:15, 12 February 2017

🦄 U+1F984 Unicorn head
U+2500 Box drawing
U+2501
U+2550
U+2007 Figure space

Unicode Box Drawing