Upscaling: Difference between revisions

From Hegemon Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|3
|3
|2
|2
|7700MiB
|'''7700MiB'''
|854x480
|854x480
|1.9
|1.9
Line 27: Line 27:
|3
|3
|'''1'''
|'''1'''
|3948MiB
|'''3948MiB'''
|854x480
|854x480
|1.9
|1.9
Line 37: Line 37:
|3
|3
|1
|1
|2562MiB
|'''2562MiB'''
|128x128
|128x128
|1.6+
|1.6+
Line 47: Line 47:
|3
|3
|'''4'''
|'''4'''
|9524MiB
|'''9524MiB'''
|128x128
|128x128
|~2
|~2
|-
|RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512_i4_o4.engine
|32x32
|32x32
|4
|3
|'''1'''
|'''2498MiB'''
|128x128
|shit
|}
|}

Revision as of 03:33, 15 January 2024

Model minSize maxSize ni bs num_streams memusage tilesize fps
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem.engine iforget, maybe like 256 720p 1 3 2 7700MiB 854x480 1.9
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem.engine " 720p 1 3 1 3948MiB 854x480 1.9
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512.engine 32x32 512x512 1 3 1 2562MiB 128x128 1.6+
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512_i4_o4.engine 32x32 32x32 4 3 4 9524MiB 128x128 ~2
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512_i4_o4.engine 32x32 32x32 4 3 1 2498MiB 128x128 shit