Upscaling: Difference between revisions

From Hegemon Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|720p
|720p
|1
|1
|3
|1
|2
|2
|'''7700MiB'''
|'''7700MiB'''
Line 25: Line 25:
|720p
|720p
|1
|1
|3
|1
|'''1'''
|'''1'''
|'''3948MiB'''
|'''3948MiB'''
Line 35: Line 35:
|'''720x1280'''
|'''720x1280'''
|1
|1
|3
|1
|1
|1
|'''5436MiB'''
|'''5436MiB'''
Line 45: Line 45:
|'''512x512'''
|'''512x512'''
|1
|1
|3
|1
|1
|1
|'''2562MiB'''
|'''2562MiB'''
Line 55: Line 55:
|32x32
|32x32
|'''4'''
|'''4'''
|3
|1
|'''4'''
|'''4'''
|'''9524MiB'''
|'''9524MiB'''
Line 65: Line 65:
|32x32
|32x32
|4
|4
|3
|1
|'''1'''
|'''1'''
|'''2498MiB'''
|'''2498MiB'''
|128x128
|128x128
|shit
|shit
|-
|RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem2
|'''256x256'''
|'''512x1024'''
|1
|2
|1
|
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 03:59, 15 January 2024

Model minSize maxSize ni bs num_streams memusage tilesize fps
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem.engine iforget, maybe like 256 720p 1 1 2 7700MiB 854x480 1.9
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem.engine " 720p 1 1 1 3948MiB 854x480 1.9
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem.engine 200x200 720x1280 1 1 1 5436MiB 480x480 5fps
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512.engine 32x32 512x512 1 1 1 2562MiB 128x128 1.6+
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512_i4_o4.engine 32x32 32x32 4 1 4 9524MiB 128x128 ~2
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512_i4_o4.engine 32x32 32x32 4 1 1 2498MiB 128x128 shit
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem2 256x256 512x1024 1 2 1