Homeassistant: Difference between revisions

From Hegemon Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|Power
|Power
|BVIjuRE6AuATAQGJBuAVA+ADAeADK8AB4AsTQAHAF0ABCTadUiPUCDoC///gCgcCCDoC
|BVIjuRE6AuATAQGJBuAVA+ADAeADK8AB4AsTQAHAF0ABCTadUiPUCDoC///gCgcCCDoC
|-
|Temp Up
|ClMj0xEwAjACXAIw4AAB4AMLAzACfAbAAwBcIAvgAwNAFwNcAjACQANAAQFcAoAPATACwAcBMAKAE0APBXwGMAIwAkAHAVwCgAcBMAJAAwswAjACW51TI7MIXAI=
|-
|-
|Temp Down
|Temp Down
|BXgjZxGFAkABAekB4A0DATkG4BUDA+kBrQJAIwPpAYUC4AcH4AsT4AMjwAsJ8Zx4I64IhQL//+ADBwmtAv//eCOuCOkB
|BXgjZxGFAkABAekB4A0DATkG4BUDA+kBrQJAIwPpAYUC4AcH4AsT4AMjwAsJ8Zx4I64IhQL//+ADBwmtAv//eCOuCOkB
|-
|
|
|-
|-
|
|

Revision as of 10:38, 23 November 2024

AC Remote IR Codes

Button Code
Power BVIjuRE6AuATAQGJBuAVA+ADAeADK8AB4AsTQAHAF0ABCTadUiPUCDoC///gCgcCCDoC
Temp Up ClMj0xEwAjACXAIw4AAB4AMLAzACfAbAAwBcIAvgAwNAFwNcAjACQANAAQFcAoAPATACwAcBMAKAE0APBXwGMAIwAkAHAVwCgAcBMAJAAwswAjACW51TI7MIXAI=
Temp Down BXgjZxGFAkABAekB4A0DATkG4BUDA+kBrQJAIwPpAYUC4AcH4AsT4AMjwAsJ8Zx4I64IhQL//+ADBwmtAv//eCOuCOkB