Upscaling: Difference between revisions

From Hegemon Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
|854x480
|854x480
|1.9
|1.9
|-
|'''RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem.engine'''
|'''200x200'''
|'''720x1280'''
|1
|3
|1
|'''5436MiB'''
|'''480x480'''
|'''5fps'''
|-
|-
|'''RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512.engine'''
|'''RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512.engine'''
Line 38: Line 48:
|1
|1
|'''2562MiB'''
|'''2562MiB'''
|128x128
|'''128x128'''
|1.6+
|1.6+
|-
|-

Revision as of 03:39, 15 January 2024

Model minSize maxSize ni bs num_streams memusage tilesize fps
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem.engine iforget, maybe like 256 720p 1 3 2 7700MiB 854x480 1.9
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem.engine " 720p 1 3 1 3948MiB 854x480 1.9
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-mem.engine 200x200 720x1280 1 3 1 5436MiB 480x480 5fps
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512.engine 32x32 512x512 1 3 1 2562MiB 128x128 1.6+
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512_i4_o4.engine 32x32 32x32 4 3 4 9524MiB 128x128 ~2
RealESRGAN_x4plus_anime_6B_fp16_opset18-32→512_i4_o4.engine 32x32 32x32 4 3 1 2498MiB 128x128 shit